Officers Commissioned

ROTC Cadets are commissioned as Second Lieutenants at the Graduation ceremonies.
NameBranch Basic/DetailGraduation
Date
Campbell
Battalion No.
Mission Set 2010
Coldiron, CharlesTransportationMay 20101172
Farland, JenniferMilitary PoliceMay 20101175
Kiner, JenniferMilitary IntelligenceMay 20101183
Nimmo, HilarySignal CorpsMay 20101186
Sackewitz, ToddMilitary IntelligenceMay 20101180
Smith, AlexanderInfantryMay 20101190
Bates, JerrySignal/infantryDec 20091156
Sepulveda, AlexChemicalDec 20091157
Mission Set 2009
Brophy, JenniferAdjutant GeneralMay 20091110
Colbert, WilliamQuartermaster CorpsMay 20091112
Jones, TyroneMilitary Intelligence/Field ArtilleryMay 20091118
Keil, SarahAviationMay 20091119
Senerius, ScottSignal/InfantryMay 20091121
Silla, MustaphaSignal/InfantryMay 20091122
Mission Set 2008
Ginther, AndrewMilitary PoliceMay 20081078
Graham, AmberMedical ServicesMay 20081079
Herrera, RayanneMilitary Intelligence/ChemicalMay 20081099
Hull, MarcusAdjutant GeneralMay 20081081
Jackson, FrankieAdjutant GeneralMay 20081082
Sanford, CarlosTransportation CorpsMay 20081084
Soriano, MadonnaTransportation CorpsMay 20081085
Worrell, VincentAviationMay 20081098
Vasquez, GinaMedical ServicesMay 20081087
Mission Set 2007
Aldridge, JosephQuartermaster CorpsMay 20071040
Green, JasonQuartermaster CorpsMay 20071041
Rose, StevenADA/InfantryMay 20071042
Santos, AprilAviation CorpsMay 20071043
Drake, ChristopherMedical ServicesDec 20061035
Mission Set 2006
DeShong, AdamMilitary Police CorpsMay 20061026
Hubbard, IsaacEngineer CorpsMay 20061009
Marte, IgnacioQuartermaster CorpsMay 20061011
Martin, RoviFinance CorpsMay 20061032
Montoya, WilliamSignal CorpsMay 20061012
Janes, LynnAdjutant General CorpsDec 20051005
Palmer, DavidTransportation CorpsDec 20051002
Mission Set 2005
Bakken, BenjaminMilitary Intelligence/InfantryMay 2005986
Folsom, EricSignal/ChemicalMay 2005988
Stewart, KeithFinance CorpsMay 2005992
Mission Set 2004
Bellis, Sarika D.Adjutant General CorpsMay 2004945
DeShong, MelindaAdjutant General CorpsDec. 2003940
Heaton, CharlesEngineer CorpsDec. 2003941
Jorgenson, Gregory P.Ordnance CorpsMay 2004954
Kidd, Christopher D.Engineer CorpsMay 2004955
Maloney, Lauren R.Transportation CorpsMay 2004957
McKeel, DanielField ArtilleryDec. 2003942
Meier, Jason A.Engineer CorpsMay 2004958
Nock, Sonji V.Chemical CorpsMay 2004959
Prewitt, Tara C.Quartermaster CorpsMay 2004960
Raphael, MarcOrdnance CorpsMay 2004961
Texidor, CatherineQuartermasterMay 2004969
Mission Set 2003
Huntsman, JenniferSignalDec. 2003938
Ritz, AmandaMilitary IntelligenceMay 2003924
Santiago, DesireeQuartermasterMay 2003925
Strong, CurtisMedical ServiceMay 2003913
Mission Set 2002
Gregory, Karl E.InfantryMay 2002889
Hanson, AnthonySignal/Field ArtilleryMay 2002890
Mission Set 2001
Rigaud, MonicaFinanceMay 2001862
Rigaud, RonaldMilitary Intelligence/InfantryMay 2001863
Mission Set 2000
Akintewe, Akinfemiwa O.FinanceDec. 1999839
Phillips, Johanna L.Adjutant GeneralMay 2000841
Chandler, Thomas W., IIIInfantry/QuartermasterMay 2000842
Hill, Micah D.SignalMay 2000843
Mora-Jimenez, AleyzerField ArtilleryMay 2000844
Mission Set 1999
Turner, William E.ArmorDec. 1998815
Konopka, Robert A.FinanceMay 1999817
Shlisky, Brook C.Medical ServiceMay 1999818
Torres, Jacqueline J.Adjutant GeneralAug. 1999835
Mission Set 1998
Crouse, MichaelSignalMay 1998790
French, Kelly L.Adjutant GeneralMay 1998791
Wolford, Brian P.Transportation/InfantryMay 1998792
Varhola, Maria A.Adjutant GeneralMay 1998793
Mission Set 1997
Bandy, Teyles D.FinanceMay 1997767
Trotter, Stanton D.TransportationMay 1997768
Conant, Andrew T.InfantryJuly 1997787
Mission Set 1996
Baas, StevenAdjutant GeneralMay 1996734
Daniels, AnthonyAviationMay 1996735
Davis, WilliamInfantryMay 1996736
Hubbard, MikelQuartermasterMay 1996737
Liptak, ShaneAviationMay 1996738
Riepl, HelmutMilitary IntelligenceMay 1996739
Yaroch, ThomasMilitary PoliceMay 1996740
Mission Set 1995
Barlettai, PaoloMilitary IntelligenceMay 1995715
Caples, Julie L.Military IntelligenceMay 1995716
Carl, Sherri L.Military IntelligenceMay 1995717
Cook, Robert J.AviationMay 1995718
Hoffman, MichaelQuartermasterMay 1995719
Howell, Stephen M.TransportationMay 1995720
Rheinhardt, RobertInfantryMay 1995721
Wolford, PhillipArmorMay 1995722
Trahan, GregoryInfantryJuly 1993729
Mission Set 1994
Berry, BrianMedical ServiceMay 1994694
Dennis, Ben H.AviationMay 1994695
Evelyn, CynthiaOrdnanceMay 1994696
Githens, RodneyMilitary IntelligenceMay 1994697
Lowry, MartineQuartermasterMay 1994698
Ralston, RobertMilitary PoliceMay 1994699
Walters, FletcherSignalMay 1994700
Windsor, DiedreAdjutant General/Air Defense ArtilleryMay 1994701
Walmsley, AndrewSignalJuly 1994704
Howard, Leslie E.OrdnanceMay 1994705
Mission Set 1993
Sachariason,Thomas E.TransportationMay 1993670
Lewis, George E.Military IntelligenceMay 1993671
Wilding, Michael A.Military IntelligenceMay 1993672
Sabo, Peter C.OrdnanceJuly 1993674
Mission Set 1992
Garnett, Tracy D.ChemicalDec. 1991619
Jackson, Charles E., IIArmorDec. 1991620
Allin, Brian M.InfantryMay 1992637
Deschamps, Steve A.Medical ServiceMay 1992638
Dixon, Walter M.AviationMay 1992639
Leach, David J.AviationMay 1992640
MacMullen, Wesley F.InfantryMay 1992641
Mann, Paul B.Medical ServiceMay 1992642
Pollock, Curtis R.QuartermasterMay 1992643
Waller, Larry J.SignalMay 1992644
Weary, JoannTransportationMay 1992645
Mission Set 1991
Anderson, Cynthia C.Medical ServiceMay 1991593
Beatty, Patrick L.FinanceMay 1991594
Guilford, Robert L.SignalMay 1991595
Harrell, Roy D. Jr.ArmorDec. 1991596
Taylor, Curtis L.Adjutant General/InfantryMay 1991597
Mitchell, Michelle D.Adjutant GeneralAug. 1991618
Mission Set 1990
Mansi, Michael L.Military IntelligenceMay 1991556
Adrian, Kyle J.Quartermaster/Air Defense ArtilleryAug. 1990564
Fullerton, Jay B.Military IntelligenceMay 1990565
Johnson, Thomas C.Signal/Field ArtilleryAug. 1990566
Longest, Stuart B.OrdnanceMay 1990567
Mellott, Jack C. Jr.ArmorAug. 1990568
Meredith, Susanne L.QuartermasterMay 1990569
Walker, Dianne M.Military IntelligenceMay 1990570
Sachariason, Emily R.D.FinanceMay 1990571
Spero, David M.Medical ServiceMay 1990572
Mission Set 1989
Alderman, Katherine R.Medical ServiceMay 1989530
Porter, James E.Finance/Field ArtilleryMay 1989531
Ralston, David F.Military IntelligenceMay 1989532
Short, Daniel R.Medical ServiceDec. 1989533
Staocks, Michael S.Military IntelligenceMay 1989534
Swiney, Donald W.ArmorAug. 1989535
Mission Set 1988
Braggs, LarryInfantryDec. 1987481
Claridy, Ronald L.UnknownDec. 1987482
Williams, Gordon C.UnknownDec. 1987483
Clagett, Cynthia L.Medical ServiceMay 1988492
Close, Angela L.Military IntelligenceMay 1988493
Creech, Gregory S.Military IntelligenceMay 1988494
Grant, KarenMilitary PoliceDec. 1988495
Milam, Maria L.TransportationAug. 1988496
Pecoraro, John K.Medical ServiceMay 1988497
Mission Set 1987
Austin, Kevin J.Military IntelligenceDec. 1986445
Ahl, Peter D.Adjutant GeneralMay 1987461
Bowling, Teresa D.UnknownMay 1988462
Culbreth, David D.UnknownMay 1988463
Knowlton, William F. IIITransportationMay 1987464
Shreve, Thomas L.Military IntelligenceMay 1987465
Williams, Stephanie E.Medical ServiceMay 1987466
Mission Set 1986
Williams, Lisa C.QuartermasterJanuary 1986394
Clark, Nolan P. Jr.UnknownMay 1986403
Cortes, Lillian A.SignalMay 1986404
Reed, Charles O. IVQuartermasterMay 1986405
Mission Set 1985
Bain, Stan D.Adjutant GeneralMay 1985329
Briggs, Richard A. Jr.UnknownMay 1985330
Brown, Alvin C.UnknownMay 1985331
Davis, Roger L.Military PoliceMay 1985332
Dunham, Douglas N.UnknownMay 1985333
Foye, Robert L.InfantryMay 1985334
Morrow, Alexander L.UnknownMay 1985335
Paquette, Robert C.UnknownMay 1985336
Boney, LarryAviationJune 1985383
Randall, Michael D.Military PoliceJune 1985384
Mission Set 1984
Fraley, Brian S.UnknownDec. 1983246
Ham, Jeannette K.Adjutant GeneralDec. 1983247
Kibben, Charles W.UnknownDec. 1983248
Fail, Valerie A.OrdnanceMay 1984297
Kibben, Deborah L.FinanceMay 1984298
Stone, Rocky D.Field ArtilleryMay 1984299
Sinnott, Debra A.UnknownJuly 1984322
Mission Set 1983
Miller, Faye A.Adjutant GeneralDec. 1982183
Kuk, Lynn E.Military PoliceDec. 1982184
Humphrey, Friedbert J.Military IntelligenceDec. 1982185
Borgardts, Allen L.InfantryMay 1983199
Cummings, Sherie D.TransportationMay 1983200
Langston, Gregory L.Field ArtilleryMay 1983201
Rojas, EdwinInfantryMay 1983202
Sundborg, Michael J.Field ArtilleryMay 1983203
Thomas, Frances M.QuartermasterMay 1983204
Jaworski, Andreas O.SignalAug. 1983236
Rodriguez, Catherine N.FinanceAug. 1983237
Skelly, Marilyn R.SignalAug. 1983238
Mission Set 1982
Mallerich, Stephen J.Military IntelligenceJanuary 1982140
Cummings, Russell G.SignalMay 1982142
Davis, Alice R.OrdnanceMay 1982143
Alarcon, JamesMedical ServiceMay 1982144
Vittetoe, Robert E.Military PoliceMay 1982145
Wilson, Thomas C.SignalMay 1982146
Nichols, Carol J.Adjutant GeneralMay 1982147
McDonald, William W.UnknownMay 1982148
Prince, JanetUnknownMay 1982149
Lewallen, Michael S.Military IntelligenceJuly 1982177
Clunn, Steven C.UnknownJuly 1982178
Fulton, Richard R.Field ArtilleryAug. 1982179
Brickey, Clarence R.OrdnanceAug. 1982180
Mission Set 1981
Renner, DonField ArtilleryMay 1981112
McIlroy, BartInfantryMay 1981113
Gause, JosieOrdnanceMay 1981114
Bell, EricArmorMay 1981115
Wolters, ScottAir Defense ArtilleryMay 1981116
Holman, MarkField ArtilleryMay 1981117
Duff, DonArmorMay 1981118
Thomas, KellyInfantryMay 1981119
Hibbert, AnnetteQuartermasterMay 1981120
Phillips, IleanField ArtilleryMay 1981121
Monroe, SaundraMilitary PoliceMay 1981122
Miles, Edward E.QuartermasterJune 1981127
Seward, Ronald M.QuartermasterJune 1981128
Love, Donald A.ArmorJuly 1981129
Juntiff, George J.ArmorJuly 1981130
Michael, Patrick D.UnknownJuly 1981131
Renner, Debra A.Adjutant GeneralJuly 1981132
Mission Set 1980
Smith, Joseph M.InfantryDec. 197988
Egenberger, Frederick B.InfantryDec. 197990
Grogard, Robert M.InfantryDec. 197991
Cavano, Jeffrey P.InfantryMay 198092
Schoffstall, John B.Military PoliceMay 198094
Sykes, Carolyn A.Military IntelligenceMay 198095
Mack, Gabrielle E.QuartermasterMay 198096
Mitchell, Max H. Jr.InfantryMay 198097
Hemminger, Earl E.Field ArtilleryMay 198098
Johnson, Carl L. IIIArmorMay 198099
McNeill, William R. Jr.Field ArtilleryMay 1980100
Serrano, DanielEngineerMay 1980101
Mission Set 1979
Miller, Jane A.Adjutant GeneralMay 197968
Porter, Samuel A.S.Air Defense ArtilleryMay 197971
Snapp, Jakie W. Jr.OrdnanceMay 197973
Almasie, Joan C.Adjutant GeneralAug. 197982
Fontenot, Suzanne M.Medical ServiceAug. 197983
Lawson, Walter J. Jr.UnknownAug. 197984
Pavalski, Edwin L.Field ArtilleryAug. 197986
Stephens, James L.EngineerAug. 197987
Mission Set 1978
Carter, Aubrey W.OrdnanceJuly 197857
Plummer, Deana M.C.TransportationJuly 197860